Sacrament of Penance

St. Hubert Parish of Bad Axe
Saturday 3:45 pm - 4:15 pm

Our Lady of Peace Parish of Bay City
Saturday 3:15 pm

St. Catherine of Siena Parish of Bay City
Saturday 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM

Corpus Christi Parish of Bay City
Saturday 3:30 pm

Our Lady of Czestochowa Parish of Bay City
Saturday 11 am

Our Lady of Czestochowa Parish of Bay City
Tuesday 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

Our Lady of Czestochowa Parish of Bay City
Friday 4 pm - 5 pm
First Friday

St. Joseph the Worker Parish of Beal City
Saturday 3:30 pm

Ss. Francis & Clare Parish of Birch Run
Saturday 3:15 pm

Our Lady of Perpetual Help Parish of Caseville
Saturday 9:30 am - 10:30 am
First Saturday and by appointment

St. Jude Thaddeus Parish of Essexville
Saturday 3 pm

Blessed Trinity Parish of Frankenmuth
Saturday 4 pm - 4:30 pm

St. Agnes Parish of Freeland
Saturday 3:30 pm - 4:00 PM

Sacred Heart Parish of Gladwin
Saturday 3 pm - 3:40 pm
(During Daylight Saving Time)

Sacred Heart Parish of Gladwin
Saturday 4 pm - 4:40 pm
(During Eastern Standard Time)

Sacred Heart Parish of Gladwin
Sunday 7:30 am - 8:10 am

Sacred Heart Parish of Gladwin
Friday 10:15 am - 10:45 am
First Friday

Holy Name of Mary Parish of Harbor Beach
Saturday 3:30 pm - 4 pm

St. Athanasius Parish of Harrison
Sunday 12:15 pm
Second and Fourth Sunday

Holy Name of Mary Parish of Harbor Beach
Sunday 10:20 am

St. Paul the Apostle Parish of Ithaca
Saturday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Annunciation of the Lord Parish of Port Austin
Tuesday 6:30 pm

Annunciation of the Lord Parish of Port Austin
Thursday 9 am

Ave Maria Parish of Lexington
Saturday 3 pm

Prince of Peace Parish Linwood
Saturday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Holy Family Parish of Sandusky
Tuesday 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

Blessed Sacrament Parish of Midland
Saturday 12 Noon
1st, 3rd and 5th Saturday

St. Brigid of Kildare Parish of Midland
Sunday 4:15 pm - 5:00 PM

Sacred Heart Parish of Mt Pleasant
Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

St. Mary University Parish of Mt. Pleasant
Sunday 5:15 pm - 5:45 pm, Monday 5:15 pm - 5:45 pm, Tuesday 5:15 pm - 5:45 pm

St. Mary University Parish of Mt. Pleasant
Wednesday 8:15 pm - 8:45 pm

Holy Family Parish of Sandusky
Saturday 4 pm - 5 pm

Annunciation of the Lord Parish of Port Austin
Saturday 3 pm - 3:45 pm

Annunciation of the Lord Parish of Port Austin
Sunday 10 am - 10:20 am

St. Hubert Parish of Bad Axe
Sunday 7:30 AM - 8:00 AM

St. Elizabeth of Hungary Parish of Reese
Saturday 3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
and by appointment

St. Thomas Aquinas Parish of Saginaw
Saturday 9 am - 10 am
On the second and fourth Saturday

Cathedral of Mary of the Assumption Parish of Saginaw
Saturday 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Christ the Good Shepherd Parish of Saginaw
Saturday 3:30 pm - 4 pm

St. Dominic Parish of Saginaw
Saturday 10:30 am
Ist and 3rd Saturday

St. Francis of Assisi Parish of Saginaw
Saturday 3 pm - 3:30 pm

St. Francis of Assisi Parish of Saginaw
Sunday 9:15 am - 9:40 am

St. John Vianney Parish of Saginaw
Saturday 4 pm - 4:30 pm

St. Joseph Parish of Saginaw
Saturday 3 pm

Nativity of the Lord Parish of Alma and St. Louis
Saturday 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM

Holy Family Parish of Sandusky
Sunday 7:45 am - 8:15 am

Our Lady of Grace Parish of Sanford
Saturday 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

St. Vincent de Paul Parish of Shepherd
Saturday 4 pm

Resurrection of the Lord Parish of Standish
Saturday 3:30 pm

Good Shepherd Parish of Ubly
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Good Shepherd Parish of Ubly
Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM